42-600 Tarnowskie Góry - Sowice, ul. Ks. Jana Rudola 7, Proboszcz: Ks Andrzej Giszka info@parafiasowice.tarnogorski.pl (32) 285-33-03

Księga cmentarna

A

I

1

FRANCZY FRANCISZEK

25.05.1980

A

I

2

MICHALIK AUGUSTYNA

14.12.1993

A

I

3

MICZKA MARTA

MICZKA NIKODEM

07.01.1965

06.12.1979

A

I

4

ŚCIGAŁA RDOLF

04.10.1983

A

I

5

JUST JAN

23.11.2012

A

I

6

KWIOTEK KRYSTIAN

05.04.2017

A

I

7

ŚLEZIAK

16.06.1983

A

I

8

FRANKE MATYLDA

15.12.1978

A

I

9

KOZIOŁ GABRIEL

STRZODKA MARTA

1926

1988

A

I

10

A

I

11

RESPONDEK PIOTR

RESPONDEK PAWEŁ

1946

30.05.1980

A

I

12

RESPONDEK EDWARD

15.07.1984

A

I

13

MAGIERA AUGUSTYN

MAGIERA ELŻBIETA

12.14.1998

26.07.2002

A

I

14

LISEK JERZY

LISEK JADWIGA

19.08.1978

18.08.2003

A

I

15

SZEJA MARTA

03.06.1982

A

I

16

KOSZ JAN

KOSZ ELŻBIETA

01.01.1947

27.01.1979

A

I

17

A

I

18

FRANCZYK HELENA

06.11.1999

A

I

19

GÓRA GERTRUDA

GÓRA KAROL

16.02.1984

14.07.2004

A

I

20

GABOR AGATA

GABOR PIOTR

30.05.1928

17.06.2005

A

I

21

BOK WALENTY

16.10.1998

A

I

22

UJDA KAZIMIERZ

15.07.2010

A

SEKTOR A

RZĄD 2

A

II

1

A

II

2

LUDWIK PIOTR

LUDWIK ZELNA

01.11.1979

19.07.1988

A

II

3

KOWOLIK FRANCISZEK

KOWOLIK ELŻBIETA

07.01.1977

22.01.197

A

II

4

KWIATEK ANDRZEJ

05.06.2017

A

II

5

TOMZIK JAN

KULIG JOACHIM

1949

10.05.1982

A

II

6

FRANKE EMIL

FRANKE GERTRUDA

06.06.1990

04.12.1991

A

II

7

SKLORZ FRANCISZKA

18.10.1985

A

II

8

A

II

9

BUJCZEK GERTRUDA

SYN BERNARD

09.03.1982

17.02.1948

A

II

10

ŻYŁKA MARIA

29.07.1984

A

II

11

SZAFER ARKADIUSZ

28.09.2015

A

II

12

MIŚ HENRYK

07.10.1985

A

II

13

ZAŁOGA STEFANIA

ZAŁOGA JÓZEF

07.10.1995

14.04.1999

A

II

14

PAŚ JAN

PAŚ GENOWEFA

24.07.1984

8.12.2003

A

II

15

ROZIK STANISŁAW

06.12.1995

A

II

16

SUCHANEK JAN

SUCHANEK MARIA

18.05.1986

12.08.2012

A

II

17

A

II

18

ALBIN KRZYSZTOF

07.07.1985

A

II

19

KOZŁOWSKI BERNARD

03.02.1985

A

II

20

GLOMBIK ROBERT

GLOMBIK ŁUCJA

01.03.1948

30.12.1990

A

II

21

SZEJA BRUNON

02.05.1985

A

II

22

SZULC JERZY

SZULC HELENA

1948

1992

A

II

23

MALISZAK JERZY

25.09.1995

A

SEKTOR A

RZĄD 3

A

III

1

GOŁKOWSKA WALESKA

17.07.1980

A

III

2

JARUSZOWICZ ELŻBIETA

JARUSZOWICZ EMIL

17.04.1980

20.11.1983

A

III

3

LYSKO LUDWIK

LYSKO ANNA

11.03.1977

29.03.1993

A

III

4

A

III

5

SITARSKA JULIANNA

26.06.1983

A

III

6

ZAŁOGA MICHAŁ

ZAŁOGA HELENA

29.08.1983

06.05.2010

A

III

7

BOGUJ AGNIESZKA

22.09.1983

A

III

8

JANKO HANNA

26.12.2014

A

III

9

OLEJNICZAK ANNA

26.10.1984

A

III

10

BURCZYK PAWEŁ

24.10.2006

A

III

11

A

III

12

WITEK MARIANNA

17.06.2017

A

III

13

LIPA MARIA

PIEC MARTA

28.10.1980

27.03.1950

A

III

14

KLUCZNIOK HELENA

13.01.1981

A

III

15

BURCZYK JADWIGA

24.09.1984

A

III

16

A

III

17

KALINIUK ROMAN

13.01.1985

A

III

18

ZAKRZEWSKI JAN

01.02.1996

A

III

19

PIONTCZYK WILHELM

PIONTCZYK MARIANNA

26.08.1972

10.02.1990

A

III

20

KRAICZAK KAZIMIERZ

22.07.1982

A

III

21

TETFEJER HILDEGARDA

25.09.1995

A

III

22

BIENEK GERTRUDA

31.07.2003

A

III

23

FELIKS WIKTOR

LISEK WINCENTY

25.02.1980

05.07.1951

A

Sektor A

Rząd 4

A

IV

1

ŁYSIK JÓZEF

ŁYSIK AGNIES

09.08.1980

12.06.2004

A

IV

2

KUNA MONIKA

KUNAWIKTOR

KUNA ZYGMUNT

KUNAKAZIMIERA

23.04.1980

20.01.1984

11.07.2011

11.02.2017

A

IV

3

KOCOT AUGUSTYN

KOCOT JADWIGA

KOCOT AGNIESZKA

21.03.1977

18.11.1992

15.03.2019

A

IV

4

KOZUBSKI JAN

KOZUBSKA JANINA

19.10.1987

04.10.2013

A

IV

5

KOZŁOWSKA KRYSTYNA

08.04.1991

A

IV

6

ŻUREK ZYGMUNT

11.03.1986

A

IV

7

BOGUS ALOJZY

18.01.1984

A

IV

8

KUBASIK STANISŁAW

06.08.1985

A

IV

9

KUŹNIK ANTONI

KUŹNIK EWA

27.01.1945

24.02.1952

A

IV

10

IMACH PAWEŁ

16.10.1987

A

IV

11

KACZMARCZYK RÓŻA

16.08.1994

A

IV

12

SKOWRONEK JAKUB

SKOWRONEK ZOFIA

SKOWRONEK ERYK

29.04.1952

21.06.1983

11.09.1975

A

IV

13

KUBASIK APOLONIA

15.11.1987

A

IV

14

A

IV

15

CZAJA JERZY

10.06.2014

A

IV

16

FRANKE JOANNA

FRANKE SYLWESTER

1985

1986

A

IV

17

KOCHEL JERZY

14.09.1984

A

IV

18

A

IV

19

ROZENBAUM AUGUSTYN

ROZENBAUMANNA

20.11.1983

14.09.2008

A

IV

20

GRAJCZYK AGNIESZKA

GRAJCZYK JAN

30.05.1985

25.05.1953

A

IV

21

GIOŁDA AGNIESZKA

GIOŁDAJAN

30.01.1984

21.10.1952

A

Sektor A

Rząd 5

A

V

1

SOSNA ZOFIA

1980

A

V

2

TELENGA JÓZEF

TELENGA FELICJA

13.08.1980

01.01.1982

A

V

3

BOK FRANCISZEK

BOK BERTA

14.10.1977

21.02.1994

A

V

4

A

V

5

A

V

6

KOZŁOWSKI LEOPOLD

03.03.1985

A

V

7

BURCZYŃSKA ALBINA

SZCZERBA TERESA

10.04.1953

05.05.1985

A

V

8

RODE KAROL

15.08.1985

A

V

9

JANKO PIOTR

05.03.1985

A

V

10

WESTFAL MICHAŁ

WESTFALROMAN

17.05.1953

11.02.2004

A

V

11

KRAWCZYK MARCEL

KRAWCZYK MARIA

20.05.1953

31.01.1983

A

V

12

DO WYJAŚNIENIA

A

V

13

LATA JÓZEF

LATA EDMUND

LATA JADWIGA

15.06.1953

06.08.1980

12.12.2018

A

V

14

A

V

15

JANUSZ HENRYK

JANUSZ MARCIN

23.07.1991

13.12.2016

A

V

16

STRAJSKI ADAM

21.09.1988

A

V

17

A

V

18

GAŁĄZKA BERNARD

11.04.2019

A

V

19

WARZECHA KLARA

WARZECHA JÓZEF

12.05.2060

05.06.2011

A

V

20

RUPAIA HELENA

13.04.1954

A

V

21

BULA JÓZEF

BULA HELENA

07.06.1995

04.02.1998

A

V

22

MACHNIK GERTRUDA

MACHNIK LEON

02.09.1995

08.12.2006

A

Sektor A

Rząd 6

A

VI

1

KLAMA FRANCISZEK

KLAMA MARIA

02.01.2981

11.04.1988

A

VI

2

GRUSZKA EMANUEL

GRUSZKA AGNIESZKA

09.02.1978

16.10.1983

A

VI

3

PIONTEK KAROL

15.06.1954

A

VI

4

ZAWIŚLAK ŁUCJA

ZAWIŚLAK JÓZEF

07.02.1986

26.011997

A

VI

5

A

VI

6

WYLEZOL GERTRUDA

01.03.1987

A

VI

7

RODE HELENA

07.12.2001

A

VI

8

PRZYBYŁO JAN

03.10.2001

A

VI

9

KOWOLIK RYSZARD

17.07.1984

A

VI

10

TOMZIK ALBERTYNA

ALEKSY PAWEŁ

1954

1988

A

VI

11

POŚPIECH TEOFIL

29.04.1955

A

VI

12

ŁUKASIK ANNA

ŁUKASIK TEODOR

29.08.1998

27.09.2008

A

VI

13

KOCHEL RAJMUND

05.03.1989

A

VI

14

BENNJAMIN AGNIESZKA

BENNJAMIN HELENA

08.03.1955

21.03.2003

A

VI

15

A

VI

16

KANDZIA ANNA

KANDZIA MARIA

1986

07.08.2013

A

VI

17

HAKUBA EMILIA

15.04.1987

A

VI

18

ŻYŁKA JADWIGA

05.08.1992

A

VI

19

GÓRECCY HELENA

GÓRECCY ALOJZY

02.01.1997

04.01.1998

A

VI

20

PLUTA ANNA

21.02.1986

A

VI

21

KUDLEK ZYGMUNT

KUDLEK RÓŻA

27.05.2006

13.07.2015

A

VI

22

MICHALIKELŻBIETA

MICHALIK ALFRED

07.10.1954

04.02.1986

A

Sektor A

Rząd 7

A

VII

1

GRYC RÓŻA

19.09.1980

A

VII

2

DZIUBA MAŁGORZATA

DZIUBA ZEF

07.05.1981

31.12.1984

A

VII

3

MICHALSKI JULIUSZ

MICHALSKI KLARA

FLORIAN LUDWIK

13.04.1978

21.12.1979

07.08.2010

A

VII

4

RENKA FLORENTYNA

RENKA MARIA

12.11.1955

17.08.1992

A

VII

5

A

VII

6

SZULA HENRYK

02.10.2008

A

VII

7

BAINGO JÓZEF

KUDLEK FRANCISZKA

24.11.1987

09.04.2002

A

VII

8

TYRAŁA ROBERT

TYRAŁA ZOFIA

05.02.1956

20.10.1980

A

VII

9

SZULA ANDRZEJ

10.07.2018

A

VII

10

A

VII

11

A

VII

12

A

VII

13

FIKOCZEK ADAM

08.09.2011

A

VII

14

GRYC AMELIA

GRYC KAROL

GRYC KONSTANTYNA

24.07.1956

02.01.1986

01.01.2004

A

VII

15

A

VII

16

A

VII

17

CYROŃ ZOFIA

CYROŃ MARTA

19.11.1955

06.03.1992

A

VII

18

PIONTEK LUDWIKA

03.01.1957

A

VII

19

OLEŚ JAN

18.02.1990

A

VII

20

RODY LEON

11.06.1957

A

VII

21

SOBCZYK KLARA

SOBCZYK JÓZEF

18.12.1987

12.10.1995

A

VII

22

SZWARC RYSZARD

SZWARC WIKTORIA

16.08.1957

26.11.2002

A

VII

23

WESOŁ0WSCY CZESŁAW

WESOŁ0WSCY MARIA

1995

2007

A

Sektor A

Rząd 8

A

VIII

1

KANDZIA RUDOLF

08.12.1980

A

VIII

2

OPACZ ELŻBIETA

ZIAJA RUDOLF

OPACZ JAN

30.06.1981

27.01.2009

18.12.1989

A

VIII

3

KURDA ZOFIA

KURDA TOMASZ

A

VIII

4

GÓRECKI JERZY

25.01.2006

A

VIII

5

PAUL FELIKS

PAUL JULIANNA

04.10.1957

14.08.1983

A

VIII

6

GÓRECKA JANINA

06.01.2000

A

VIII

7

KOTARSKI BRONISŁAW

KOTARSKI MARTA

11.04.1990

14.07.2009

A

VIII

8

RYBARCZYK JÓZEF

2010

A

VIII

9

FABER HENRYK

25.01.1987

A

VIII

10

GÓRALCZYK ALEKSANDRA

GÓRALCZYK WŁADYSŁAWA

1953

2013

A

VIII

11

STOLKA WALENTY

19.04.1958

A

VIII

12

OCHMAN FRANCISZKA

05.04.1986

A

VIII

13

OLSZAK JERZY

27.11.2014

A

VIII

14

A

VIII

15

KRASÓWKA GERHARD

KRASÓWKA BIBIANNA

08.08.1986

26.01.2004

A

VIII

16

REZERWACJA

A

VIII

17

SUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA

1967

A

VIII

18

BROL MARIA

31.01.1979

A

VIII

19

MAZUR ELŻBIETA

09.05.1979

A

VIII

20

HORZELA JOANNA

WAŻNA BEATA

23.06.1979

28.05.2014

A

VIII

21

MICHALIK BERNARDYNA

25.06.1979

A

Sektor A

Rząd 9

A

IX

1

SKLORZ HUBERT

DYLA PAWEŁ

DYLA MARIA

28.09.1995

09.02.1979

08.01.1981

A

IX

2

A

IX

3

GAD WINCENTY

GAD MARTA

15.07.1979

28.01.2001

A

IX

4

ZAWIŚLAK KAZIMIERZ

2002

A

IX

5

KŁOSEK BERNARDYNA

KŁOSEK AUGUSTYN

06.07.1999

17.10.2003

A

IX

6

CYBA CECYLIA

04.08.2000

A

IX

7

GRYC JAN

26.09.1979

A

IX

8

FELIKS BRYGIDA

29.09.1979

A

IX

9

KOJ JÓZEFINA

10.10.1979

A

IX

10

TOMASZOWSCY ROMUALD

TOMASZOWSCY MARIA

11.11.1979

13.01.2011

A

IX

11

KUREK JERZY

KUREK HILDEGARDA

11.12.1979

13.01.2004

A

IX

12

KRUPANEK JÓZEF

31.12.1979

A

IX

13

A

IX

14

MARKOWSKI ANTONI

26.01.1980

A

IX

15

PYTEL KONRAD

PYTEL STEFANIA

07.07.2011

03.05.2018

A

IX

16

LELICKI CZESŁAW

11.11.2011

A

IX

17

MOL MARTA

04.04.1980

A

IX

18

PIETRYGA ANNA

06.04.1980

A

IX

19

ŚCIGAŁA ELŻBIETA

27.04.1980

A

IX

20

MORAWIEC BERNARD

MORAWIEC TEODOR

MORAWIEC ZOFIA

MORAWIEC WIERA MARTA

MORAWIEC MARIA

1925

1954

1961

1994

2015

A

IX

21

CYROŃ JÓZEF

JEZIORSKI JERZY

27.05.1980

11.11.2018

A

IX

22

ZOWIĄZEK STANISŁAWA

28.05.1980

A

IX

23

B

SEKTOR B

RZĄD I

B

I

1

GRYMEL MARIA

HIRSZKA HELENA

KUCZ JERZY

1981

15.08.2004

10.12.2013

B

I

2

MYRTUS ANNA

MYRTUS JÓZEF

MYRTUS RENATA

MYRTUS ROMAN

28.12.1979

17.12.1979

04.06.2018

09.07.2019

B

I

3

MICHALIK JERZY

MICHALIK ANNA

02.06.1984

07.06.2006

B

I

4

KWAŚNIOK STEFAN

14.11.1992

B

I

5

ZIAJA HELENA

ZIAJA JÓZEF

19.07.1990

17.03.1959

B

I

6

SZYMAŃSKI FRANCISZKA

SZYMAŃSKI HENRYK

28.06.2009

04.10.1989

B

I

7

SOJKA FRANCISZEK

SOJKA DANUTA

PRUDLIK MARIA

PRUDLIK SZYMON

17.11.2011

08.11.2017

23.03.1961

20.06.1959

B

I

8

B

I

9

KAPAŁA MARIA

14.06.1989

B

I

10

ROSA GERTRUDA

01.11.1990

B

I

11

SCHMIDT FLORENTYNA

SCHMIDT WIKTOR

28.11.1990

01.09.1959

B

I

12

PISKO JOLANTA

04.05.2015

B

I

13

JUROSZ ANNA

14.10.1995

B

I

14

PUGA BRONISŁAWA

PAPUGA ANTONI

NICZ IWONA

15.12.1983

04.03.1960

30.05.2019

B

I

15

PRZIBYLLA MICHAŁ

PRZIBYLLA ANIELA

08.09.2002

08.05.2014

B

I

16

KAPIK LUDWIK

KAPIK RÓŻA

21.03.1960

27.11.1994

B

I

17

KRUPANEK FLORIAN

14.08.1981

B

I

18

GRYMEL FRANCISZEK

23.10.1987

B

I

19

MINAS GERTRUDA

MINAS JÓZEF

25.04.1986

14.02.1966

B

I

20

WYRWOŁ ANNA

WYRWOŁ TEODOR

KAETZKI JOHANN

15.08.1972

28.08.1984

09.07.2016

B

SEKTOR B

RZĄD II

B

II

1

ROGACKA ELŻBIETA

05.051981

B

II

2

KRÓLIK WALENTY

KRÓLIK MATYLDA

10.11.1985

22.10.1981

B

II

3

LIPA CECYLIA

LIPA LEON

LIPA IGNACY

18.06.1992

20.04.2010

08.10.2012

B

II

4

NIKIEL ZOFIA

29.06.1992

B

II

5

ŚWIDERSKI JAN

02.04.2001

B

II

6

POSACKI KRYSTYNA

POSACKI STANISŁAW

28.08.2005

17.07.1996

B

II

7

ROSA ELŻBIETA

16.12.2017

B

II

8

BIELEC WALERIAN

26.04.1990

B

II

9

CZERNIKARZ JÓZEF

02.08.2017

B

II

10

B

II

11

KANDZIA JÓZEF

19.11.1981

B

II

12

KARKOSZKA JÓZEFA

08.06.1961

B

II

13

HIRSZKA ALFRED

02.11.2002

B

II

14

PSZCZOŁA JÓZEF

PSZCZOŁA CECYLIA

23.07.1992

19.01.1997

B

II

15

TELENGA HELENA

TELENGA ANTONI

10.01.2002

11.03.1987

B

II

16

SZWAJNOCH GERTRUDA

SZWAJNOCH ALOJZY

10.04.1996

04.10.1961

B

II

17

ŻYDZIAK MATEUSZ

18.12.1961

B

II

18

GRZEBIELE JÓZEF

29.09.1985

B

II

19

ZAWIELAK BERNARD

16.03.1988

B

II

20

GRUSZKA GERTRUDA

01.07.1962

B

II

21

ZAWIELAK JÓZEF

ZAWIELAK CECYLIA

27.04.1966

14.04.1989

SEKTOR B

RZĄD III

B

III

1

ŁUBIŃSKI CZESŁAW

27.05.1981

B

III

2

HORZELA JÓZEF

HORZELA ELŻBIETA

04.02.1982

12.01.1993

B

III

3

B

III

4

NIEMIEC GERTRUDA

NIEMIEC ALEKSANDER

KOŁTUN IWONA

07.08.1988

01.03.1962

02.11.2018

B

III

5

PFEIFER MARIA

10.05.1962

B

III

6

FRANKE JÓZEF

13.05.1962

B

III

7

B

III

8

B

III

9

B

III

10

MAZUR RYSZARD

30.09.1962

B

III

11

ŁYSIK OTYLIA

ŁYSIK STANISŁAW

05.06.1998

18.07.2002

B

III

12

KORUS KONSTANTY

KORUS GERTRUDA

KORUS JÓZEF

KORUS ŁUCJA

18.11.1962

22.01.1978

28.06.1997

22.10.2009

B

III

13

???

B

III

14

KLOSE KLARA

KLOSE TEODOR

04.06.2013

30.07.1989

B

III

15

SKRZYPULEC ANNA

29.06.1963

B

III

16

BOCK GERTRUDA

08.09.1988

B

III

17

SROMBEK MICHAŁ

GOLDA JADWIGA

07.09.1999

04.10.1963

B

III

18

BLOCH EUGIENIA

BLOCH WŁADYSŁAW

23.10.2005

12.07.1989

B

III

19

RUDAWSKI ALOJZY

09.01.2017

B

III

20

GRZEBIELA MARIA

KOZŁOWSKA ELŻBIETA

09.02.1992

22.12.2000

B

III

21

LUKOSZEK MAŁGORZATA

WYLEŻOŁ FRANCISZKA

24.02.1996

1963

B

III

22

BIEGAJ JÓZEF

13.04.1997

SEKTOR B

RZĄD IV

B

IV

1

KACHEL JÓZEF

KACHEL BERTA

21.02.2016

1981

B

IV

2

CHWOLKA ELŻBIETA

CHWOLKA JAN

06.09.1982

26.02.1990

B

IV

3

KANDZIA EDWARD

16.06.1989

B

IV

4

BARON ELŻBIETA

PIECHOTA AUGUSTYN

15.091997

12.07.1964

B

IV

5

FRANCZYK FRANCISZKA

30.08.1964

B

IV

6

GWÓŹDŹ HELMUT

06.01.1992

B

IV

7

DZIUBA RYSZARD

DZIUBA WANDA

29.12.2000

01.02.2015

B

IV

8

DEMBOŃCZYK REGINA

DEMBOŃCZYK PAWEŁ

31.08.1993

27.11.1964

B

IV

9

B

IV

10

B

IV

11

BUKAL KATARZYNA

BUKAL JÓZEF

16.12.2002

09.07.1993

B

IV

12

MADEJA JÓZEF

MADEJA ANNA

03.04.1965

09.02.1996

B

IV

13

TYRALLA HELENE

TYRALLA ALFONS

09.05.1997

05.05.1997

B

IV

14

STILER BERNARD

STILER JAN

07.03.2008

23.04.1964

B

IV

15

ŻUREK MAGDALENA

ŻUREK HENRYK

04.05.1993

05.04.2015

B

IV

16

GRUSZKA WIKTOR

GRUSZKA MAŁGORZATA

GRUSZKA ROMAN

27.08.1965

27.12.1999

04.07.2014

B

IV

17

SZWARC HELMUT

10.09.1965

B

IV

18

NIWIŃSKA STANISŁAWA

NIWIŃSKA MARTA

NIWIŃSKI BOLESŁAW

23.09.1965

12.09.2002

14.06.2009

B

IV

19

PIONTEK FRANCISZKA

26.09.1965

B

IV

20

JENDRUSCH MARIA

27.09.1965

B

IV

21

WOSZEK BOGDAN

28.12.2014

B

IV

22

POLCZEK AGNIESZKA

POLOCZEK JAN

26.03.1990

25.011969

SEKTOR B

RZĄD V

B

V

1

GWÓŹDŹ ELŻBIETA

25.02.2010

B

V

2

BRONDER ALFONS

BRONDER HELENA

27.12.1986

20.12.1982

B

V

3

BRONDER HENRYK

02.08.1994

B

V

4

HOLAS ANNA

HOLAS WŁADYSŁAW

HOLAS MARIA

25.12.1964

06.04.1948

18.10.2000

B

V

5

B

V

6

STOCHNIOŁ CECYLIA

STOCHNIOŁ HENRYK

24.10.2013

27.12.1993

B

V

7

???

B

V

8

HADASZ ANDRZEJ

23.07.2003

B

V

9

RESPONDEK HENRYK

21.01.2007

B

V

10

POŚPIECH KORNELA

POŚPIECH ENGELBERT

18.09.2011

03.05.1966

B

V

11

ZOWIŚLOK OTYLIA

17.11.1996

B

V

12

NOWOSIAK HENRYK

30.07.2016

B

V

13

B

V

14

KRAWCZYK ANTONINA

KRAWCZYK JÓZEF

31.07.1966

30.06.1996

B

V

15

LISEK ERNEST

LISEK KLARA

LISEK MARTA

28.05.2002

20.07.2004

04.08.1966

B

V

16

KWIOTEK GENOWEFA

14.08.1966

B

V

17

B

V

18

ROGACKI JERZY

24.12.1966

B

V

19

WALENTYNOWICZ PIOTR

WALENTYNOWICZ ROMAN

04.11.1988

16.05.2012

B

V

20

KOCOT MARIA

05.01.1967

B

V

21

SŁODZIAK JAN

10.03.1967

B

V

22

SEKTOR B

RZĄD VI

B

VI

1

MOLL ZOFIA

MOLL RYSZARD

08.01.1982

07.07.1963

B

VI

2

KRASOŃ KLARA

KRASOŃ FRANCISZEK

06.03.1993

24.05.1983

B

VI

3

PYKA ALFREDA

MIODEK HILDEGARDA

03.08.1996

B

VI

4

ŻUREK HUBERT

23.08.1997

B

VI

5

GRYC MARIA

GRYC MARIA

GRYC TERESA

25.03.2015

05.10.1967

19.03.1965

B

VI

6

ALEKSY HELENA

ALEKSY JÓZEF

24.11.1985

21.101967

B

VI

7

CZAJA WIKTOR

CZAJA ANNA

06.01.2001

08.07.2013

B

VI

8

SKIBIŃSKI JULIANNA

SKIBIŃSKI JAN

20.11.1967

12.10.1990

B

VI

9

B

VI

10

ŚWIERCZOK EWALD

13.01.1990

B

VI

11

SKALEC ŁUCJA

13.05.1968

B

VI

12

B

VI

13

GRYC RUDOLF

GRYC GERTRUDA

03.04.1995

05.01.2002

B

VI

14

ROSOŁ ANNA

KOCOT HELENA

06.02.2000

28.10.1999

B

VI

15

MOL RÓŻA

MOL AUGUSTYN

28.11.1998

21.07.1968

B

VI

16

WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF

05.06.2011

B

VI

17

BROSZ WIKTOR

18.09.1968

B

VI

18

NICZ EUGENIUSZ

NICZ ZOFIA

NICZ ZOFIA

27.04.2010

25.05.1988

14.11.1968

B

VI

19

B

VI

20

BIELAWSKI JAN

?

B

VI

21

GUZY ROZALIA

07.01.1969

B

VI

22

SIWY MARIA

SIWY WIKTOR

SEKTOR B

18.10.2012

19.09.1993

RZĄD VII

B

VII

1

WITALEC JAN

1982

B

VII

2

KOLENDA KAROL

KOLENDA ANNA

KOLENDA JOACHIM

13.01.1985

31.05.1983

16.09.2014

B

VII

3

GRZEBIELA ANNA

GRZEBIELA TOMASZ

24.05.1982

29.03.1969

B

VII

4

STOLKA FLORENTYNA

26.05.1971

B

VII

5

ŚMIEJA EMA

ŚMIEJA HUBERT

05.10.1990

13.03.2009

B

VII

6

MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR

17.10.1990

B

VII

7

B

VII

8

POLACZEK AGNIESZKA

POLACZEK PAWEŁ

12.11.2000

23.04.1993

B

VII

9

ŚWISTOWSKA EWA

07.02.2011

B

VII

10

ŚNIETKA MARIA

10.07.2016

B

VII

11

B

VII

12

FELISIAK ANDRZEJ

30.01.2008

B

VII

13

SKRZYPULEC ANNA

ZUBEK ŁUCJA

SKRZYPULEC PIOTR

ZUBEK PAWEŁ

06.03.2000

30.05.2017

24.01.1970

29.09.1992

B

VII

14

STEFANIK PIOTR

20.10.1969

B

VII

15

GAŁĄZKA KONRAD

LEDWIG FRANCISZKA

19.06.2001

B

VII

16

MICHALIK REGINA

MICHALIK JÓZEF

KOCHEL MARTA

KOCHEL KAROL

14.05.1986

31.03.1993

06.12.1987

19.02.1956

B

VII

17

WIEWIÓROWSKI WŁADYSŁAW

WIEWIÓROWSKI WANDA

26.03.1969

13.12.2003

B

VII

18

MIOZGA RÓŻA

01.03.1969

B

VII

19

POLOCZEK MARIA

21.02.1969

B

VII

20

GRYC JÓZEF

06.10.1973

SEKTOR B

RZĄD VIII

B

VIII

1

SKOP HALINA

SKOP JAN

13.02.2017

12.11.1982

B

VIII

2

KWOSEK MAŁGORZATA

KWOSEK PIOTR

PARUZEL JADWIGA

PARUZEL BOGUSŁAW

PARUZEL BOLKO

PARUZEL GERHARD

PRUZEL JAN

PARUZEL STEFANIA

16.11.1968

08.07.1973

23.07.1983

26.07.1983

05.12.1989

18.11.1995

02.02.2014

29.09.2015

B

VIII

3

OPACZ WILHELM

01.06.1970

B

VIII

4

B

VIII

5

FRANKE KLARA

FRANKE KAROL

23.09.1996

24.07.1970

B

VIII

6

GRYMEL SYLWESTER

GRYMEL ADOLF

29.04.1993

1970

B

VIII

7

BROL ANTONI

HANZEL ANDRZEJ

31.10.1996

19.12.1970

B

VIII

8

PFAF MARIANNA

PFAF RYSZARD

10.08.1997

02.07.1992

B

VIII

9

POLOCZEK ZYGFRYD

12.03.2002

B

VIII

10

B

VIII

11

LEDWOŃ MARIA

19.01.1971

B

VIII

12

KNAPIK HELENA

KNAPIK EMIL

17.01.1996

24.01.1971

B

VIII

13

???

B

VIII

14

RESPONDEK KRYSTYNA

23.11.1998

B

VIII

15

MICHALSKI GERTRUDA

MICHALSKI KAROL

08.01.1996

30.03.1971

B

VIII

16

MOL MAKSYMILIAN

MOL MAGDALENA

MOLL ROZALIA

26.10.1991

26.12.2005

24.04.1971

B

VIII

17

GAJOWSKI EUGENIUSZ

CHWALISZ ANNA

CHWALISZ ANTONI

04.02.2016

B

VIII

18

KOZŁOWSKA MARIA

KOZŁOWSKI GERARD

KOZŁOWSKI ROBERT

27.10.1996

27.02.1998

06.06.1971

B

VIII

19

LATA HELENA

LATA JAN

31.12.1994

06.03.1971

B

VIII

20

KRUPANEK ANTONI

CACH ZOFIA

24.01.2009

18.11.1971

B

VIII

21

MACIOSZEK JÓZEF

MACIOSZEK ANTONI

MACIOSZEK KATARZYNA

S.M.LIGORIA

19.11.1967

12.09.1967

29.05.1969

29.01.1942

B

VIII

22

GRAJCZYK ROZALIA

28.01.1986

SEKTOR C

GROBY DZIECI

RZĄD I

C

I

1

HUBERT MARCIN

25.051989

C

I

2

SATERNUS IZABELLA

07.10.1986

C

I

3

BORS MAREK

BORS MARIOLA

05.04.1985

10.04.1985

C

I

4

??? TABLICZKA NR 12

C

I

5

???

C

I

6

???

C

I

7

???

C

I

8

PRUDLIK MARTA

05.04.1987

C

I

9

MOL MAREK

30.05.1990

C

I

10

SZASTOK DOROTKA

13.09.1993

C

I

11

???

C

I

12

ŁABUŚ JANUSZ

13.06.2000

C

I

13

???

C

I

14

???

C

I

15

GAJOWSKA MARIOLA

09.04.1963

C

I

16

???
SEKTOR C

GROBY DZIECI

RZĄD II

C

II

1

???

C

II

2

???

C

II

3

???

C

II

4

???

C

II

5

???

C

II

6

???

C

II

7

???

C

II

8

???

C

II

9

???

C

II

10

C

II

11

???

C

II

12

???

C

II

13

???

C

II

14

???

C

II

15

???
SEKTOR C

GROBY DZIECI

RZĄD III

C

III

1

???

C

III

2

ZUBEK URSZULA

20.03.1955

C

III

3

???

C

III

4

???

C

III

5

???

C

III

6

???

C

III

7

SAPIŃSKA ANNA

C

III

8

???

C

III

9

???

C

III

10

???

C

III

11

LATA HUBERT

12.07.1950

SEKTOR C

GROBY DZIECI

RZĄD IV

C

IV

1

LISEK KRZYSZTOF

07.11.1957

C

IV

2

???

C

IV

3

???

C

IV

4

PRUDŁO BARBARA

17.09.1957

C

IV

5

???

C

IV

6

???

C

IV

7

MAZUR JERZY

27.07.1956

C

IV

8

???

C

IV

9

???

C

IV

10

???
SEKTOR C

GROBY DZIECI

RZĄD V

C

V

1

MATEJCZYK KAROL

18.03.2008

C

V

2

???

C

V

3

PAŁEK PAWEŁ

27.06.1965

C

V

4

KOCHANEK ADAM

29.01.1964

C

V

5

???

C

V

6

???

C

V

7

TOMASZOWSKA CELINA

13.07.1962

C

V

8

MUSIK JAN

28.02.1961

C

V

9

???

C

V

10

???

C

V

11

???

C

V

12

???

C

V

13

???

C

V

14

???

C

V

15

???

C

V

16

???

C

V

17

???
SEKTOR C GROBY DZIECI

RZĄD VI

C

VI

1

PIETRZYK DANIEL

03.09.2005

C

VI

2

HAHN JACEK

01.03.1976

C

VI

3

C

VI

4

???

C

VI

5

???

C

VI

6

C

VI

7

C

VI

8

JATA IZABELA

25.05.1970

C

VI

9

???

C

VI

10

C

VI

11

???

C

VI

12

ZBOROWSKA JOANNA

04.02.1969

C

VI

13

???

C

VI

14

SCHINDLER EDWARD

18.11.1977

SEKTOR C GROBY DZIECI

RZĄD VII

C

VII

1

C

VII

2

C

VII

3

C

VII

4

C

VII

5

C

VII

6

C

VII

7

C

VII

8

C

VII

9

C

VII

10

ŚWIĄTKOWSKI DAMIAN

24.04.2005

C

VII

11

RUDNIK GABRIELA

08.10.1979

C

VII

12

???

C

VII

13

TABLICZKA NR 89

C

VII

14

KOZŁOWSKI JAN

28.04.1982

C

VII

15

???
SEKTOR C GROBY DOROSŁYCH

RZĄD I

C

I

1

ZBOROWSKI KRYSTYNA

ZBOROWSKI JÓZEF

10.12.1985

30.01.1969

C

I

2

C

I

3

SZUSZKIEWICZ JÓZEF

04.11.1978

C

I

4

PIEKARSKA JÓZEFA

PIEKARSKA BRONISŁAWA

11.01.2005

1978

C

I

5

LUKOSZEK FRANCISZEK

13.09.1999

C

I

6

ŁUKASIK ANIELA

24.09.1978

C

I

7

WESTFAL HENRYK

JAROSZ JAN

01.09.1999

04.12.1976

C

I

8

SOBEL ANNA

11.02.1983

SEKTOR C GROBY DOROSŁYCH

RZĄD II

C

II

1

TKOCZ HENRYK

13.10.2018

C

II

2

BROL AGNIESZKA

HANZEL MARTA

30.01.2011

18.09.1978

C

II

3

MICHALIK SONIA

10.08.2016

C

II

4

MORGALA NATALIA

19.08.1978

C

II

5

C

II

6

???

C

II

7

SUCHOWSKI AUGUSTYN

23.03.1978

C

II

8

MICHALIK TEOFIL

MICHALIK AGNIESZKA

20.11.1976

03.12.1985

C

II

9

TRZĘSIMIECH ANNA

24.02.1983

SEKTOR C GROBY DOROSŁYCH

RZĄD III

C

III

1

GIZA WIESŁAW

09.08.1989

C

III

2

C

III

3

GAŁĄZKA EDWARD

11.09.2015

C

III

4

MORGAŁA ELŻBIETA

08.021978

C

III

5

GAŁĄZKA ANNA

GAŁĄZKA JÓZEF

BURZYŃSKI IZYDOR

19.09.1995

30.01.1941

1978

C

III

6

JAGODZIŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW

24.11.1978

C

III

7

MORGAŁA BARBARA

MORGAŁA PAWEŁ

12.01.2009

15.12.2000

C

III

8

SIWY KAROL

SIWY ALBERTYNA

SIWY EDWARD

JAREMA KATARZYNA

JAREMA MARIA

20.02.2010

24.07.1976

08.01.1982

01.03.1950

01.03.1950

C

III

9

BUDNY ELŻBIETA

FLORIAN BLANDYNA

02.03.1983

03.11.2016

SEKTOR C GROBY DOROSŁYCH

RZĄD IV

C

IV

1

Rezerwacja

C

IV

2

BOK JADWIGA

BOK HENRYK

17.05.2002

12.12.1977

C

IV

3

C

IV

4

SIWIEC BRONISŁAW

05.09.1977

C

IV

5

SZEJA BRONISŁAWA

30.04.1977

C

IV

6

PRZYBYLOK RÓŻA

24.11.2000

C

IV

7

FOKS ANNA

04.04.1977

C

IV

8

RZEPKA STANISŁAW

RZEPKA GERTRUDA

10.06.1976

05.12.1982

C

IV

9

DUCHNIK JERZY

DUCHNIK MARIA

07.03.1983

24.06.2016

SEKTOR C GROBY DOROSŁYCH

RZĄD V

C

V

1

GAWLAK FRANCISZKA

GAWLAK JÓZEF

27.09.2016

21.04.1988

C

V

2

WISZNIOWSKI AGNIESZKA

07.03.1977

C

V

3

WITALEC KSAWERA

16.02.1977

C

V

4

ELSNER AGNIESZKA

ELSNER LINUS

05.06.2004

05.01.1977

C

V

5

ŻUREK AUGUSTYN

ŻUREK ROZALIA

18.04.2013

09.12.1976

C

V

6

C

V

7

OLEŚ BRONISŁAWA

20.09.1998

C

V

8

C

V

9

C

V

10

SEKTOR D

RZĄD I

D

I

1

STEBEL ZYGMUNT

02.02.1998

D

I

2

BOCK KAROLINA

16.05.1972

D

I

3

KACZMAREK MARIA

05.05.1972

D

I

4

MARCZOK JÓZEF

18.04.1972

D

I

5

ŚMIEJA AGNIESZKA

ŚMIEJA ROBERT

ŚMIEJA ANIELA

1972

1945

1996

D

I

6

SOSNOWSKA ADELAJDA

SZMIDT WOJCIECH

08.10.1991

29.01.1972

D

I

7

TOBOR ZENON

11.07.2002

D

I

8

BINIASZ EMANUEL

BINIASZ MARIA

06.07.1971

09.08.1982

D

I

9

NOWARA AGNIESZKA

NOWARA TRANCISZEK

NOWARA EDMUND

20.08.1991

02.01.1984

10.09.2007

SEKTOR D

RZĄD II

D

II

1

MIKA AGNIESZKA

31.05.1973

D

II

2

GAD JAN ALFRED

GAD RUFIN

21.03.1973

25.04.1946

D

II

3

BUDNY AGNIESZKA

BUDNY EMIL

ŚPIEWAK MAGDALENA

1973

1974

1994

D

II

4

SIWY WALBURGA

KLAMA GINTER

09.04.1996

07.01.1973

D

II

5

RUDAWSKI TEODOR

04.12.1971

D

II

6

SZMIDT ANNA

13.09.1985

D

II

7

MORYS HILDEGARDA

KOCUR ANNA

23.06.1994

08.11.1972

D

II

8

TABLICZKA NUMER 329

D

II

9

BIELEC KATARZYNA

DOJCZMAN JAKUB

22.01.2008

23.09.1972

D

II

10

POLOCZEK ANASTAZJA

POLOCZEK RYSZARD

POLOCZEK JOACHIM

10.10.1993

01.10.1984

05.01.2017

SEKTOR D

RZĄD III

D

III

1

D

III

2

D

III

3

DZIEDZIC ŁUCJA

JAGODZIŃSKA JULIANNA

03.06.1999

08.10.1973

D

III

4

???

D

III

5

???

D

III

6

D

III

7

D

III

8

TOMASZOWSKA ANASTAZJA

WYLEŻOŁ FRANCISZEK

WYLEŻOŁ AURELIA

1972

10.12.2002

03.03.2016

D

III

9

TOMASZEWSKI FRANCISZEK

17.05.1986

D

III

10

NIEMIEC HILDEGARDA

NIEMIEC HELMUT

RENKA ELŻBIETA

RENKA AUGUSTYN

11.06.2017

22.12.2014

30.05.1987

11.10.1984

SEKTOR D

RZĄD IV

D

IV

1

D

IV

2

WIDERA JADWIGA

WIDERA GERTRUDA

WIDERA STANISŁAW

07.01.1982

1947

14.02.1974

D

IV

3

TABLICZKA NUMER 375

D

IV

4

SZOŁTYSIK ALOJZY

28.01.1974

D

IV

5

SKOREK MARIA

SKOREK BERNARD

06.01.1973

15.09.1940

D

IV

6

D

IV

7

???

D

IV

8

D

IV

9

KALIGA JULIA

KALIGA RUDOLF

23.02.1975

22.021973

D

IV

10

TKOCZ BARBARA

TKOCZ JULIUSZ

02.08.1997

20.01.1985

SEKTOR D

RZĄD V

D

V

1

KOZIOŁ BARBARA

31.08.2005

D

V

2

D

V

3

CUBER ALOJZY

CUBER HELENA

16.08.1974

14.05.2005

D

V

4

RESPONDEK HELENA

RESPONDEK ZOFIA

21.01.2005

29.07.1974

D

V

5

SOWIŚLOK ALOJZY

SOWIŚLOK KLARA

18.07.1974

26.11.1998

D

V

6

ROGULSKA ANASTAZJA

28.06.1974

D

V

7

???

D

V

8

ZIOB MARIA

ZIOB JÓZEF

KOZIOŁ HELENA

13.09.1982

25.09.1973

05.01.1996

D

V

9

BIEGAJ JULIA

BIEGAJ WIKTOR

17.06.1985

30.01.1989

SEKTOR D

RZĄD VI

D

VI

1

ŻYŁKA NIKODEM

ŻYŁKA ALOJZY

23.06.1975

16.05.1996

D

VI

2

ROSA FLORENTYNA

WRĘCZYCKI FRANCISZEK

WRĘCZYCKI ANNA

1975

01.02.1996

09.01.1997

D

VI

3

PAŚ JANINA

13.10.2007

D

VI

4

D

VI

5

GAD ROZALIA

5.01.1975

D

VI

6

OCHMAN PIOTR

8.12.1974

D

VI

7

OCHMAN JAN

OCHMAN HELENA

D

VI

8

CACH JAN

CACH PAULINA

04.05.1974

19.05.1976

D

VI

9

KOCHANEK ELEONORA

KOCHANEK WILHELM

16.11.1993

20.11.1987

D

VI

10

ZIOB AGNIESZKA

8.12.1988

SEKTOR D

RZĄD VII

D

VII

1

JATA MARTA

14.12.1975

D

VII

2

???

D

VII

3

SZOŁTYSIK ELŻBIETA

7.11.1975

D

VII

4

PIETRZYK JUSTYNA

19.04.2001

D

VII

5

FRASEK MARTA

FRASEK PAWEŁ

04.11.1996

13.09.1975

D

VII

6

GAWLAK WŁADYSŁAW

2.07.1975

D

VII

7

FABER LIDIA

FABER JAN

08.11.2008

18.12.1974

D

VII

8

MOCZYGĘBA MARTA

MOCZYGĘBA ALOJZY

07.09.1976

27.11.1999

D

VII

9

REZERWACA

D

VII

10

KOLASA ANNA

KOLASA JERZY

23.09.2001

30.01.1989

SEKTOR D

RZĄD VIII

D

VIII

0

REZERWACJA

D

VIII

1

HORZELA JAN

22.07.1976

D

VIII

2

KRUPANEK KATARZYNA

MAJEWSKA WERONIKA

15.04.1976

03.11.2006

D

VIII

3

ROSA JAN

2.04.1976

D

VIII

4

GRZYB WŁADYSŁAW

31.03.1976

D

VIII

5

SZYMCZYKOWSKI JANUSZ

3.03.2001

D

VIII

6

D

VIII

7

KACZMARCZYK WINCENTY

KACZMARCZYK MARIA

NOWAK RÓŻA

10.08.1975

19.05.1979

31.12.1994

D

VIII

8

KOCHANEK MARIA

KOCHANEK JERZY

27.09.1996

10.03.1990

D

VIII

9

FILIP FRANCISZEK

FILIP KLARA

FILIP DOROTA

23.04.1945

14.03.1990

08.06.1993

SEKTOR E

RZĄD I

E

I

1

KRAICZEK RYSZARD

16.05.1990

E

I

2

ŚWINOGA MARIANNA

ŚWINOGA STANISŁAW

23.05.1990

19.05.1998

E

I

3

SOBEL HENRYK

31.05.2019

E

I

4

JENCEK JAN

JENCEK AGATA

21.10.1990

09.10.1997

E

I

5

PIELKA JÓZEF

2.11.1990

E

I

6

CUBER URSZULA

26.11.1990

E

I

7

SOSNOWSKI ALFRED

SOSNOWSKA IWONA

14.12.1990

15.10.2013

E

I

8

MICHALIK EUFEMIA

SZWEDA MAŁGORZATA

14.01.1991

12.06.2019

E

I

9

WALENTYNOWICZ JAN

1990

SEKTOR E

RZĄD II

E

II

1

SZULA JAN

24.08.1991

E

II

2

SOBEL ALOJZY

9.09.1991

E

II

3

SZYMOCHA ZENOBIA

SZYMOCHA ALEKSANDER

12.10.1991

24.04.2017

E

II

4

MURLOWSKA ANASTAZJA

8.01.1992

E

II

5

PRUDLIK KLARA

PRUDLIK ALOJZY

01.02.1992

17.10.1998

E

II

6

LEBEK KAROL

12.03.1992

E

II

7

JENCEK ANDRZEJ

KOENING MAJA

11.06.1992

18.09.2018

E

II

8

GAIDA STEFANIA

GAIDA BERTOLD

02.05.1993

21.09.2001

E

II

9

KOCOT MARIA

KOCOT JÓZEF

22.06.1993

22.04.2002

SEKTOR E

RZĄD III

E

III

1

E

III

2

FRANKE KLARA

FRANKE ERWIN

09.06.2013

01.09.1998

E

III

3

KOCOT EMILIA

KOCOT JAN

22.04.1995

14.09.1993

E

III

4

MICHALSKI ZYGMUNT

6.12.1993

E

III

5

HAHN ZOFIA

10.06.1994

E

III

6

JARUSZOWIEC ALOJZY

JARUSZOWIEC JANINA

18.12.1995

25.07.2012

E

III

7

MICZKA NORBERT

9.01.1996

E

III

8

GRZESZCZYK WALTER

GRZESZCZYK ŁUCJA

22.01.1996

03.11.2005

E

III

9

PIONTEK GABRIELA PIONTEK LEON

21.02.1996

26.05.2005

SEKTOR E

RZĄD IV

E

IV

1

SKLORZ IRENA

SKLORZ FELIKS

02.05.1996

27.03.2009

E

IV

2

SIWIEC MARIA

SIWIEC JAN

14.06.1996

29.06.1998

E

IV

3

SZUSZKIEWICZ STEFANIA

22.09.1996

E

IV

4

ŁOBODA ELŻBIETA

ŁOBODA FRANCISZEK

07.11.1996

24.03.2006

E

IV

5

KOLCZOK ALFRED

KOLCZOK MAŁGORZATA

28.04.2017

02.02.1997

E

IV

6

MATYSEK PIOTR

MATYSEK HENRYK

26.04.1997

15.08.2002

E

IV

7

LELICKA ANNA

LELICKI MARIAN

11.07.1997

17.07.2012

E

IV

8

DZIUBA HELENA

DZIUBA JAN

06.10.2009

11.09.1997

E

IV

9

STANGRET EDWARD

STANGRET IRENA

16.02.1998

03.10.2017

SEKTOR E

RZĄD V

E

V

1

CYROŃ STANISŁAW

14.03.1998

E

V

2

TRZIONKA TERESA

3.09.1998

E

V

3

NICZ JAN

13.11.1998

E

V

4

HAKUBA DOROTA

HAKUBA ALOJZY

03.01.1999

26.03.2001

E

V

5

MOŻDŻEŃ ELŻBIETA

MOŻDŻEŃ ROMAN

06.01.1999

29.09.2007

E

V

6

TYRAŁA JÓZEF

8.02.1999

E

V

7

HOLAS JÓZEF

31.03.1999

E

V

8

STRYJSKI ŁUCJA

18.12.1999

E

V

9

WOJSZCZYK RYSZARD

WOJSZCZYK ELŻBIETA

25.01.2000

27.11.2006

SEKTOR E

RZĄD VI

E

VI

1

RUDNIK WŁADYSŁAWA

RUDNIK FRANCISZEK

23.01.2001

10.02.1944

E

VI

2

LUKOSZEK WILHELM

14.06.2002

E

VI

3

MASEK JAN

MASEK HELENA

02.03.2003

08.01.2014

E

VI

4

JANKO ROZALIA

JANKO JÓZEF

12.05.2003

31.05.2013

E

VI

5

PRADELA HENRYK

3.08.2003

E

VI

6

MELSON JÓZEF

9.08.2003

E

VI

7

DUDA WŁADYSŁAW

13.12.2003

E

VI

8

ŁUBIŃSKA ZENOBIA

2.09.2004

E

VI

9

TOMZIK WILHELM

TOMZIK ANDA

TOMZIK ANDRZEJ

03.01.2004

04.05.2007

29.10.2018

SEKTOR E

RZĄD VII

E

VII

1

DEMBOŃCZYK TADEUSZ

11.02.2004

E

VII

2

ŁYSIK EUGENIUSZ

3.03.2004

E

VII

3

SOLGA MAREK

2.06.2004

E

VII

4

KOMANDER IZYDOR

KOMANDER OTYLIA

07.12.2010

25.04.2016

E

VII

5

KOŁTUN IRMA

KOŁTUN RYSZARD

12.01.2005

15.11.2009

E

VII

6

ZIMNA MARTA

ZIMNY JAN

31.05.2005

1943

E

VII

7

JAGIELSKA KRYSTYNA

8.11.2006

E

VII

8

SZNURA AGNIESZKA

SZNURA ENGELBERT

29.01.2007

29.01.2019

E

VII

9

ŻUREK ZYGMUNT

25.08.2007

SEKTOR E

RZĄD VIII

E

VIII

1

GLOMBIK EDMUND

GLOMBIK ROZALIA

16.10.2007

16.05.2016

E

VIII

2

RODE NORBERT

OLEŚ HENRYK

27.03.2008

1974

E

VIII

3

MAŁYSKA JAN

29.03.2008

E

VIII

4

CZERNIEWICZ PIOTR

6.07.2008

E

VIII

5

NOWAK RYSZARD

8.01.2009

E

VIII

6

RYMUT JAN

16.07.2009

E

VIII

7

CYREK JAN

9.05.2010

E

VIII

8

RADOMSKA HALINA

14.05.2010

E

VIII

9

SEKTOR F

RZĄD I

F

I

1

GAD HILDEGARDA

GAD PAWEŁ

31.01.2018

06.04.1990

F

I

2

MICHALSKI KLARA

MICHALSKI FRANCISZEK

12.03.2004

08.04.1990

F

I

3

HERMAN ELŻBIETA

HERMAN KAROL

WISZNIOWSKA ANNA

09.05.1990

25.06.1945

05.04.1999

F

I

4

KONOPKA REGINA

KONOPKA EDMUND

LISZKA HERMAN

29.07.1990

25.07.2017

18.11.1997

F

I

5

ŻYŁKA WIKTOR

ŻYŁKA ADELAJDA

PIETRYGA MARIA

02.07.1991

18.06.1992

16.04. 2019

SEKTOR F

RZĄD II

F

II

1

RATUSZNY SYLWESTER

18.07.1991

F

II

2

RENKA MARTA

RENKA KASPER

25.10.1991

12.03.2003

F

II

3

WAGSTYL GERARD

SZWAJNOCH MAGDALENA

03.11.1994

05.12.1991

F

II

4

JANAS KAROL

JANAS TERESA

1992

1993

F

II

5

KRZYKAWSKA EDELTRAUTA

KRZYKAWSKI JÓZEF

08.05.1992

06.08.2014

SEKTOR F

RZĄD III

F

III

1

PIWKO WALTER

3.05.1997

F

III

2

MAŁKIEWICZ ADOLF

26.10.1993

F

III

3

KANIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF

13.02.2017

F

III

4

GÓRA PAWEŁ

GÓRA MAŁGORZATA

08.10.1994

22.03.2017

F

III

5

CYROŃ AGNIESZKA

CYROŃ JAN

23.02.1995

18.01.1999

F

III

6

KRAFCZYK MONIKA

KRAFCZYK RYSZARD

30.04.1995

03.03.1998

SEKTOR F

RZĄD IV

F

IV

1

PAKUŁA HUBERT

9.04.1996

F

IV

2

ĆWIELĄG JANINA

ĆWIELĄG MICHAŁ

16.01.1999

09.02.1997

F

IV

3

MAREK ROMAN

MAREK URSZULA

16.06.2004

12.03.2010

F

IV

4

ŁUKOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW

ŁUKOMSKI JÓZEF

ŁUKOMSKI ZOFIA

1968

2000

2005

F

IV

5

MIELCARZ TADEUSZ

MIELCARZ JANINA

9.10.2014

12.10.2018

F

IV

6

REZ
SEKTOR F

RZĄD V

F

V

1

TKOCZ JADWIGA

TKOCZ BERNARD

11.11.2005

27.11.2011

F

V

2

PILARZ JANINA

PILARZ TADEUSZ

WITKOWSKI JÓZEF

WITKOWSKA JÓZEFA

02.12.2005

06.02.2001

F

V

3

OLEŚ JERZY

OLEŚ KRYSTYNA

19.12.2005

20.12.2013

F

V

4

SZWAJNOCH HENRYK

12.02.2006

F

V

5

PAPAJA HENRYK

PAPAJA KATARZYNA

1947

24.02.2006

F

V

6

MARCINKOWSKA ANNA

21.03.2006

F

V

7

SITEK EWA

1.09.2012

SEKTOR F

RZĄD VI

F

VI

1

NAWRAT EUGENIUSZ

2.02.2006

F

VI

2

CZERWIK KRYSTIAN

21.01.2007

F

VI

3

KALINIUK ZOFIA

19.02.2007

F

VI

4

OLSZOK ALFRED

OLSZOK ERNESTYNA

04.03.2007

25.12.2012

F

VI

5

KWIECIŃSKI KAZIMIERZ

KWIECINSKI MARIA

25.10.2007

03.01.2010

F

VI

6

PIĄTKOWSKI TADEUSZ

23.02.2008

F

VI

7

FELIKS IGNACY

18.03.2008

SEKTOR F

RZĄD VII

F

VII

1

PIETRZYK PIOTR

30.03.2008

F

VII

2

CHILMON STANISŁAW

3.08.2008

F

VII

3

GRUTZA RÓŻA

GRUTZA FRANCISZEK

01.06.2010

30.10.2013

F

VII

4

F

VII

5

ZKRZEWSKI ADAM

27.06.2010

F

VII

6

PSZCZOŁA WILHELM

13.07.2010

F

VII

7

ŻUREK ALOJZY

ŻUREK KRYSTYNA

12.06.2011

30.06.2015

F

VII

8

RUDOLF ROMAN

19.06.2013

SEKTOR F

RZĄD VIII

F

VIII

1

SKRZYPULEC ŁUCJA

SKRZYPULEC ROMAN

01.11.2005

30.09.2008

F

VIII

2

REZ

F

VIII

3

F

VIII

4

PIELKA HENRYK

14.12.2010

F

VIII

5

SZASTOK ANDRZEJ

2.09.2011

SEKTOR G

RZĄD I

G

I

1

JAGUŚ LILLA

16.01.2018

G

I

2

CYROŃ JÓZEF

09.10.2018

G

I

3

G

I

4

G

I

5

G

I

6

G

I

7

G

I

8

G

I

9

G

I

10

SEKTOR G

RZĄD II

G

II

1

WOJSYK EMANUEL

19.08.2017

G

II

2

SASUŁA JAN

9.06.2018

G

II

3

G

II

4

G

II

5

G

II

6

G

II

7

G

II

8

G

II

9

G

II

10

G

II

11

G

II

12

SEKTOR G

RZĄD III

G

III

1

WALCZAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ

30.11.2016

G

III

2

HORZELA JACEK

20.02.2018

G

III

3

G

III

4

G

III

5

G

III

6

G

III

7

G

III

8

G

III

9

G

III

10

G

III

11

SEKTOR G

RZĄD IV

G

IV

1

MIŚ BOGDAN

25.08.2016

G

IV

2

ZAKRZEWSKI STANISŁAW

20.07.2017

G

IV

3

NIEMIEC ALINA

28.06.2018

G

V

4

G

IV

5

REZERWACJA

G

IV

6

G

IV

7

G

IV

8

G

IV

9

G

IV

10

G

IV

11

G

IV

12

SEKTOR G

RZĄD V

G

V

1

MIŚ BARBARA

8.05.2016

G

V

2

ŻUREK MAGDALENA

24.06.2016

G

V

3

ZAKRZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF

6.11.2016

G

V

4

ROZWADOWSKI ANTONI

18.01.2017

G

V

5

WOLNY TEODOR

26.06.2017

G

V

6

ZAWISLAK GABRIELA

02.03.2019

G

V

7

G

V

8

KAPICKI EDWARD

1.09.2017

G

V

9

G

V

10

G

V

11

KOŃCZAK ZDZISŁAW

6.12.2017

SEKTOR G

RZĄD VI

G

VI

1

OTREMBA HENRYK

20.06.2013

G

VI

2

KOZA HENRYK

27.07.2013

G

VI

3

GRAJCZYK JÓZEF

2.08.2013

G

VI

4

ŻYDEK BOGDAN

23.08.2013

G

VI

5

GLOMBIK KONRAD

30.10.2013

G

VI

6

PAWEŁCZYK WANDA

26.11.2013

G

VI

7

KOWOLIK FRANCISZEK

KOWOLIK RÓŻA

03.02.2014

24.10.2017

G

VI

8

MALCHER JÓZEF

25.03.2014

G

VI

9

VORREITER ANNA

8.06.2014

G

VI

10

RYBAK ANNA

1.09.2014

G

VI

11

KATA HENRYK

11.12.2015

G

VI

12

SZCZESZAK MIROSŁAW

27.12.2015

G

VI

13

BACHANEK KRYSTYNA

24.05.2017

G

VI

14

WALENTYNOWICZ ANNA

27.01.2017

AL I

L

ALEJA I

Z LEWEJ STR.

OD BRAMY

AL I

L

1

POLOCZEK JAN

POLOCZEK MARTA

09.01.1988

28.12.1988

AL I

L

2

PIETRZYK DOROTA

PIETRZYK ROMAN

13.11.1999

18.01.1987

AL I

L

3

HAHN MONIKA

HAHN PAWEŁ

DANEL STANISŁAW

1986

1992

12.10.2017

AL I

L

4

SOBOTA SZCZEPAN

SOBOTA GERTRUDA

19.10.2010

1984

AL I

L

5

HAKUBA PAWEŁ

15.06.1981

AL I

L

6

KOLENDA MARTHA

KOLENDA HEINRICH

KOLENDA GERTRUD

KOLENDA SIEGMUND

1968

1978

2011

2013

AL I

L

7

GRAJCZYK ROMAN

31.01.1976

AL I

L

8

MINAS EUGENIUSZ

MINAS JÓZEF

03.01.2007

07.05.1975

AL I

L

9

PRUKOP ALOJZY

7.10.2008

AL I

L

10

DUCHNIK MARIAN

FOKS JAN

10.12.2013

25.08.1972

AL I

L

11

DUDEK PAULINA

DUDEK IGNACY

DUDEK HILDEGARDA

17.02.1990

22.01.1970

19.12.2018

AL I

L

12

NOWAK RÓŻA

NOWAK JAN

MINAS ALFONS

19.07.2011

01.04.1999

10.03.1969

ALEJA I

Z LEWEJ STR.

OD KRZYŻA

AL I

L

13

POLOCZEK JERZY

POLOCZEK MARIA

14.04.1987

14.05.1991

AL I

L

14

BENJAMIN PAWEŁ

BENJAMIN MIKOŁAJ

BENJAMIN GERTRUDA

03.03.1969

28.03.2008

08.02.2015

AL I

L

15

FOKS FRANCISZEK

GRAJCZYK ELEONORA

29.04.1963

17.05.2016

AL I

L

16

GAD STANISŁAW

LATOSIK JADWIGA

LATOSIK SYLWESTER

30.12.1962

16.09.1995

14.08.2005

AL I

L

17

AL I

L

18

MACHNIK ROMAN

7.09.2016

AL I

L

19

GAD ROMAN

JAGODZIŃSKI HENRYK

1961

17.11.2015

AL I

L

20

PIECHOTA ALFONS

POZIMSKI JÓZEF

POZIMSKI ADELAJDA

1960

20.02.2001

30.11.2004

AL I

L

21

AL I

L

22

WYLEŻOŁ PIOTR WYLEŻOŁ JAN

26.07.1959

06.06.1989

AL I

L

23

LUDWIK JAN

26.11.2016

AL I

L

24

SZEJA JÓZEF

SZEJA ANTONI

1996

1949

AL I

L

25

PRZYBYLLOK JERZY

PRZYBYLLOK PAWEŁ

27.03.2013

1990

ALEJA I

Z PRAWEJ STR.

OD BRAMY

AL I

P

1

POMNIK

AL I

P

2

SOBOTA TEODOR

SOBOTA JANINA

19.12.2011

01.11.2018

AL I

P

3

KOZŁOWSKI GERTRUDA

KOZŁOWSKI JÓZEF

16.02.1997

12.12.2017

AL I

P

4

ZOWIŚLOK AGNIESZKA

ZOWIŚLOK PAWEŁ

07.04.2001

18.03.1994

AL I

P

5

HAHN KATARZYNA

HAHN AUGUSTYN

1990

1990

AL I

AL I

P

P

6

6

KS. RUDOL JAN

KS.KOŹMICKI KLAUDIUSZ

BRAT ROSA GRZEGORZ OMI

10.11.1994

26.04.2015

14.08.2012

ALEJA II

OD KRZYŻA 2

AL II

II

1

TOMZIK ADAM

8.03.2013

AL II

II

2

ZUBER GINTER

15.02.2013

AL II

II

3

AL II

II

4

REZ

AL II

II

5

BAL WANDA

BAL TEOFIL

03.02.2013

07.07.2013

AL II

II

6

KANDZIA ANNA

25.01.2013

AL II

II

7

ŚWIĄTKOWSKI ANDRZEJ

ŚWIĄTKOWSKA BRONISŁAWA

31.12.2012

14.07.2013

AL II

II

8

AL II

II

9

AL II

II

10

JABŁOŃSKI EUZEBIUSZ

23.10.2012

AL II

II

11

KANDZIA PAWEŁ

15.08.2012

AL II

II

12

PRZYBYŁA PIOTR

26.10.2011

AL II

II

13

BOREK RUDOLF

BOREK HELENA

01.10.2011

13.08.2017

AL II

II

14

AL II

II

15

MATEJA MARIA

25.05.2011

ALEJA II

OD BRAMY 2

AL II

I

1

AL II

I

2

MOSIĄDZ-MORES MICHAŁ

KAUCH ZYGMUNT

KAUCH ALICJA

25.04.1975

19.02.1994

05.05.2012

AL II

I

3

AL II

I

4

KRAWCZYK GRAŻYNA

20.08.2005

AL II

I

5

ROGACKI WILHELM

18.06.1996

AL II

I

6

POLOCZE MIKOŁAJ

10.09.1992